Anushka Latest Stills In Chudidar Photos







Wonderful girafee Manor Special Hotel - Visit Enjoy


Giraffe Manor is set in 12 acres of private land within 140 acres of indigenous forest and is only 20 kilometres from Nairobi city centre. Built in the 1930s, this luxury boutique hotel has maintained all the charm of the era and is now famous for its resident herd of Rothschild Giraffe. Giraffe Manor offers you an unparalleled experience of the giraffes, with them vying for your attention at the breakfast table, the front door and even your bedroom window.

Giraffe Manor is also home to many characters including warthogs, bushbuck, dik dik and more than 180 species of birds and has a striking view of the Ngong hills.





Gsv Pics |Gsv Vids | Techno zip| Divine Thought | For The Sake of Us | Gsv Films

Indian Girl Kiss





RARE -Unseen Pics of Ameerkhan Sharuk Khan


Shahrukh & Aamir Khan are the two most successful and majestic stars of Bollywood. While SRK is considered as the Baadshah of Bollywood, Aamir on the other hand, is addressed as the tinselville's Mr Perfectionist.

When we talk about these two Khans, the rumours about their rivalry cannot be ignored. As per the gossip mongers, the fight between Shahrukh and Aamir started with light humour before turning into something unhumorous. Aamir wrote in his blog that he had a dog named Shahrukh and that he licked his feet everyday for attention. That invited wrath from everyone, including his fans, and he ended up apologising.

But this wasn't the end of their fight. This went on for years and is till on. But, as years passed by, both the stars started behaving more matured in public. Have a look at the rare and unseen pictures of Shahrukh and Aamir Khan together.




 Gsv Pics |Gsv Vids | Techno zip| Divine Thought | For The Sake of Us | Gsv Films

Asin Cute Actress Profile-Biography


Birth name: Asin Thotunkal
Screen Name: Asin
Born: October 26, 1985
Birth Place: Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh, India
Sign: Scorpio
Height: 5’4”
Weight: 53 kg
Mother Tongue: Malayalam
Lives in: Cochin, Kerala, India
Nationality: Indian
Profession: Actress
Religion: Christain



FAMILY:
Father: Joseph Thotunkal (Businessman & Ex-C.B.I officer)
Mother: Dr. Celine Thotunkal (civil surgeon)

Marital status: single
Education: B.A. English Literature at St. Teresa’s College, Cochin, Kerala
Likes: Simplicity
Dislike: Dishonesty


FAVOURITES:
Food: Fresh water Fish or prawans fied with kerala rice
Color: Red, black
Cartoon: Tom & Jerry

Other facts: Started learning Bharatnatyam from the age of three
Hobbies: Dancing, reading
Languages Known: Malyalyam, Tamil, Telugu, Hindi, English, French
Debut Film: Narendra Makan Jayakanthan Vaka (Malyalyam Movie)


AWARDS:
Filmfare Best Actress Award(Telugu-2003) : AmmaNannaOTamilaAmmayi-Telugu-Winner
Santosham Best Actress Award: 2003-Shivamani9848022338-Telugu-Vasantha-Winner
MGR-Sivaji Awards: Best Actress 2005
United Artistes of India : Sirandha Nadigai Sirappu Virudhu (Special award for best actress) Tamilnadu Cinema Kalai Mandram: Sirandha Nadigai 2005
Bharath Cine Awards: Best Actress 2005
Filmfare Best Actress Award (Tamil) : 2005-Ghajini-Tamil-Kalpana-Winner




ENTRY TO THE TELUGU FILM INDUSTRY:
Asin Thotunkal (born on October 26, 1985) is an Indian film actress. She began her career acting in minor roles as a supporting artist in the Malayalam cinema industry, while also attending an acting studio, to follow her dream to act. After her debut in the Malayalam film industry, she acted in Telugu language films in which Asin gained Indian cinema’s attention in 2003 by playing the role of Vasantha in Shivamani 9848022338 , her first major hit. The Tamil language film, Ghajini, is her first blockbuster, and since then she has acted in over twenty Indian films, with her main intention being Tamil language ventures. She, like many other actors has had a rich upbringing into the industry, with her father, Joseph Thottumkal being a noted businessman & ex-C.B.I officer and her mother, Celine Thottumkal, being a doctor.

PERSONAL:
She has completed her B.A. English Literature at St. Teresa’s College, Kochi. She has shifted from her home town Kochi to Chennai, where she stays on Harrington Road. Before becoming an actress, she was a part-time model and a businesswoman.

Gsv Pics |Gsv Vids | Techno zip| Divine Thought | For The Sake of Us | Gsv Films

Laughable -Creative -Comedy-Photographs-For you

 The old man and his babies - Joke 

There was a 80 year-old man that married a 21 year-old woman. A year later the woman had a baby and the doctor came out and told the old man that he was the father of a 9lb 8oz baby boy. The old man replied, “This old motor is still a' running.”

Next next year his wife had another baby and the doctor came out and told the man that he was the father of a 8lb 5oz baby girl. The old man replied, “This old motor is still a' running.”

The next year his wife was back in the hospital yet again, having their third child and the doctor came out and told the old man that he was the father of a 10lb 9oz baby boy. The old man replied again, “This old motor is still a' running.''

And the doctor said, “Yeah but you better get your oil changed beacuse this one is black.”























Gsv Pics |Gsv Vids | Techno zip| Divine Thought | For The Sake of Us | Gsv Films

GSV Pics Recent Posts

Blog Archive